Home Page
    Availability Search
    Hotel Directory
    City Guides
    Help & FAQ
    Contact Us

Hotels Directory
France
Germany
Italy
Spain
United Kingdom

Tramacastilla de Tena Hotels, Tramacastilla de Tena Hotel Listings

Home > Spain > Tramacastilla de Tena Hotels

Hotel Listings Online offers you easy access to a range of hotels in Tramacastilla de Tena, complete with up-to-date Tramacastilla de Tena hotel availability information. We offer from luxury to cheap hotels in Tramacastilla de Tena, with last minute hotel deals available at hundreds of hotels.

Displaying hotels 1 to 10 out of 74 in Tramacastilla de Tena
Apartamentos Codallos
Apartamentos Major, s/n, Tramacastilla de Tena, 22663 (0.03km from Tramacastilla de Tena)
Prices starting from just 65 Euros
These stylish rural apartments are situated in Tramascastilla de Tena, just 10 minutes’ drive from Panticosa Ski Resort. They include ski storage and bathrooms with hydromassage showers. Apartamentos... click here.
Apartamentos
Hostal Rural Casa Parda
Hostal Chamediana, 7, Tramacastilla de Tena, 22663 (0.04km from Tramacastilla de Tena)
Prices starting from just 55 Euros
Set in the Aragonese Pyrenees, Casa Parda offers delightful rooms with views of the mountains or the village of Tramacastilla de Tena. Panticosa Ski Resort is just a 10-minute drive away. Built... click here.
Hostal
Hotel & Spa El Privilegio
Hotel Plaza Mayor, Tramacastilla de Tena, 22663 (0.06km from Tramacastilla de Tena)
Prices starting from just 99 Euros
Hotel & Spa El Privilegio is set in the heart of the Spanish Pyrenees, with views of the Tena Valley's lakes and woods. It has a well-equipped spa center. The spa center at this stylish... click here.
Hotel
Apartamentos Turisticos Lavedan
Apartamentos Navero, 19, Tramacastilla de Tena, 22663 (0.06km from Tramacastilla de Tena)
Prices starting from just 60 Euros
Offering fantastic mountain views, these rustic-style apartments are less than 10 km from the Formigal and the Panticosa Ski Resorts. You can buy ski passes and hire ski equipment from... click here.
Apartamentos
Apartamentos Casa Patro
Apartamentos Mayor 3, Tramacastilla de Tena, 22663 (0.06km from Tramacastilla de Tena)
Prices starting from just 50 Euros
Located in Tramacastilla de Tena, just 7 km from Panticosa Ski Resort, Apartamentos Casa Patro Apartments offer self-catering accommodation in the Aragonese Pyrenees. There is free... click here.
Apartamentos
La Posada del Pirineo
La Plaza Mayor, S/N, Tramacastilla de Tena, 22663 (0.08km from Tramacastilla de Tena)
Prices starting from just 75 Euros
Set in Tramascastilla de Tena, just 20 minutes’ drive from Panticosa and Formigal Ski Slopes, La Posada del Pirineo offers ski storage and heated, rustic-style rooms. Decorated in... click here.
La
Hotel Mariana
Hotel La Iglesia, s/n, Tramacastilla de Tena, 22663 (0.1km from Tramacastilla de Tena)
Prices starting from just 56 Euros
Surrounded by the mountains of the Spanish Pyrenees, this traditional accommodation is conveniently situated between the ski resorts of Formigal and Panticosa – ideal for those looking for outdoor... click here.
Hotel
Apartamentos Blasco
Apartamentos Mayor, 2, Tramacastilla de Tena, 22663 (0.12km from Tramacastilla de Tena)
Prices starting from just 0 Euros
Offering a traditional bar-restaurant serving local cuisine, Apartamentos Blasco is situated in historic Tramacastilla de Tena. With views of Búbal Reservoir, the apartments have free... click here.
Apartamentos
Aparthotel Bubal
Aparthotel Carretera A-136, km 11, El Pueyo de Jaca, 22662 (0.8km from Tramacastilla de Tena)
Prices starting from just 98 Euros
Located next to Bubal Reservoir in Aragón’s Tena Valley, this apartaccommodation is just 5 minutes’ drive from Panticosa Ski Resort. It offers an outdoor pool and stylish apartments with a... click here.
Aparthotel
Casa Pelentos
Casa Del Medio, 6, Sandiniés, 22664 (1km from Tramacastilla de Tena)
Prices starting from just 40 Euros
Free Wi-Fi and a popular gourmet restaurant are offered at this family-run rural accommodation. Situated 4 km from Panticosa Ski Resort, it has wonderful views of the Pyrenees Mountains. Casa... click here.
Casa
  Next Page >>
 
Hotel Search
City
Check In Date
Number of Nights

Cities near Tramacastilla de Tena
Tramacastilla de Tena Hotels 1.42km
Hoz de Jaca Hotels 2.77km
Panticosa Hotels 3.02km
Búbal Hotels 3.45km
Lanuza Hotels 4.67km
Polituara Hotels 4.45km
Piedrafita de Jaca Hotels 2.15km
Sandiniés Hotels 1km
Escarrilla Hotels 2.36km
Saqués Hotels 1.33km
Escarrilla Hotels 2.53km
El Pueyo de Jaca Hotels 2.71km
Búbal Hotels 3.46km
El Pueyo de Jaca Hotels 1.44km
Panticosa Hotels 2.71km
Sandiniés Hotels 0.27km
Piedrafita de Jaca Hotels 2.11km
Tramacastilla de Tena Hotels 0km


 

Home | Contact Us
www.hotel-listings-online.com 2014