Home Page
    Availability Search
    Hotel Directory
    City Guides
    Help & FAQ
    Contact Us



 

City-Hotel Cottbus, Cottbus -

Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 10, Cottbus, 03046

  Check in Date: Nights:  
 

QUICK DESCRIPTION
This 3-star rated accommodation is situated in the heart of Cottbus, a short stroll from Cottbus Train Station. The restaurant serves German and international specialities.

All rooms at the City-Hotel Cottbus include a TV and private bathroom with shower.

A full breakfast buffet is served each morning.

On-site parking is free at the City-Hotel Cottbus.

Room prices starting from: 55  EUR

Check-in after: 14:00

Check-out before: 11:00

Total rooms: 19

Accepted cards: Visa, Euro/Mastercard, American Express,

HOTEL FACILITIES

General : Pets allowed, Private parking, On-site parking, WiFi everywhere, Free parking

Services : WiFi, Internet services

ROOM INFORMATION

Single Room - The room features a TV and has an en suite bathroom.

Room facilities include Shower, Bathroom, Toilet, Telephone, TV,

Double Room - The room features a TV and has an en suite bathroom.

Room facilities include TV, Bathroom, Toilet, Shower, Telephone,

Hotels Nearby Cities Nearby
Altstadthotel Am Theater 0.17km
Hotel zur Sonne 0.17km
SORAT Hotel Cottbus 0.5km
Hotel Ostrow 0.67km
Lindner Congress Hotel Cottbus 0.71km
Gerberhaus Cottbus 0.76km
Radisson Blu Hotel Cottbus 0.76km
Hotel Dorotheenhof 0.97km
Ahorn Hotel 1.19km
Hotel & Gasthof Zum Postkutscher 2.16km
Stadt-gut-Hotel Waldhotel Cottbus 2.96km
Hotel Am Seegraben 4.1km
Pension & Gasthaus Kahren 6.86km
Willmersdorfer Hof 7.49km
Ferienhaus Familie Bramke 8.91km



Spremberger Vorstadt 0.69km
Ströbitz 1.09km
Brunschwig 1.24km
Markgrafenmühle 1.55km
Sandow 1.86km
Branitzer Siedlung 2.64km
Klein Ströbitz 2.8km
Siedlung Branitz 2.83km
Neu Holland 2.86km
Schmellwitz 3.08km
Saspow 3.38km
Branitz 3.57km
Siedlung am Hammergraben 4km
Groß Gaglow 4.35km
Zahsow 4.49km

Home | Contact Us
www.hotel-listings-online.com 2014.