Home Page
    Availability Search
    Hotel Directory
    City Guides
    Help & FAQ
    Contact Us



 

City-Hotel Cottbus, Cottbus -

Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 10, Cottbus, 03046

  Check in Date: Nights:  
 

QUICK DESCRIPTION
This 3-star rated accommodation is situated in the heart of Cottbus, a short stroll from Cottbus Train Station. The restaurant serves German and international specialities.

All rooms at the City-Hotel Cottbus include a TV and private bathroom with shower.

A full breakfast buffet is served each morning.

On-site parking is free at the City-Hotel Cottbus.

Room prices starting from: 55  EUR

Check-in after: 14:00

Check-out before: 11:00

Total rooms: 19

Accepted cards: Visa, American Express, Euro/Mastercard,

HOTEL FACILITIES

General : Pets allowed, Private parking, On-site parking, WiFi available in all areas, Free parking

Services : WiFi, Internet services

ROOM INFORMATION

Double Room - The room features a TV and has an en suite bathroom.

Room facilities include

Single Room - The room features a TV and has an en suite bathroom.

Room facilities include

Hotels Nearby Cities Nearby
Altstadthotel Am Theater 0.17km
Hotel zur Sonne 0.17km
SORAT Hotel Cottbus 0.5km
Hotel Ostrow 0.67km
Lindner Congress Hotel Cottbus 0.71km
Gerberhaus Cottbus 0.76km
Radisson Blu Hotel Cottbus 0.76km
Hotel Dorotheenhof 0.97km
Ahorn Hotel 1.19km
Hotel & Gasthof Zum Postkutscher 2.16km
Markgrafenmühle 2.21km
Stadt-gut-Hotel Waldhotel Cottbus 2.96km
Hotel Am Seegraben 4.1km
Pension & Gasthaus Kahren 6.86km
Willmersdorfer Hof 7.49km



Spremberger Vorstadt
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
0.69km
Ströbitz
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
1.09km
Brunschwig
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
1.24km
Markgrafenmühle
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
1.55km
Sandow
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
1.86km
Branitzer Siedlung
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
2.64km
Klein Ströbitz
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
2.8km
Siedlung Branitz
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
2.83km
Neu Holland
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
2.86km
Schmellwitz
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
3.08km
Saspow
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
3.38km
Branitz
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
3.57km
Siedlung am Hammergraben
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
4km
Groß Gaglow
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
4.35km
Zahsow
Before you qualify among how does a payday loan work only money with extremely cautious.
4.49km

Home | Contact Us
www.hotel-listings-online.com 2014.